PRIMER EQUIP

SEGONA CATALANA - GRUP 1

LA PLANTILLA

                               
PORTERS

     

         

            
JOAN SALA

 

 

MIQUEL COLLDECARRERA  
DEFENSES    

 

 

 
CARLES GARRIGA   LLUIS ARIMANY

 

 

TONI PRIETO
JOAN BOBI   ANIOL MASÓ

 

 

GERARD CODINA
MIGCAMPISTES    

 

 

 
JOAN LUQUE   SERGI VILA

 

 

BERNAT JÍMENEZ
ÈRIC GALCERAN   DAVID MARTÍ

 

 

ALBERT CALM
DAVANTERS    

 

 

 
MIQUEL SOLER   JOAN CARRÉ

 

 

JORDI GIL
ÒSCAR MOLINA   JORGE RODRÍQUEZ

 

 

JAUME FALGUERA
ENTRENADORS    

 

 

 
MANEL PUIGVERT   CARLES SUBIRANA

 

 

 
DELEGAT    

 

 

 
MIQUEL CLARET    

 

 

 

RESULTATS

Jornada

   

Resultat

1

CAMPRODON

L'ESCALA

2 - 1  

2

TORDERA

CAMPRODON

0 - 1  

3

CAMPRODON

CALDES MALAVELLA

0 - 1  

4

BISBALENC

CAMPRODON

2 - 1  

5

CAMPRODON

PALAFRUGELL

0 - 1  

6

BLANES

CAMPRODON

1 - 0  

7

CAMPRODON

ABADESSENC

3 - 0  

8

CASSÀ

CAMPRODON

0 - 3  

9

CAMPRODON

BESALÚ

0 - 0  

10

BANYOLES

CAMPRODON

0 - 0  

11

CAMPRODON

LA JONQUERA

2 - 4  

12

CAMPRODON

QUART

1 - 1  

13

ANGLÈS

CAMPRODON

0 - 2  

14

CAMPRODON

ROSES

2 - 3  

15

RIPOLL

CAMPRODON

2 - 0  

16

CAMPRODON

BESCANÓ

2 - 0  

17

RIUDELLOTS

CAMPRODON

4 - 1  

18

L'ESCALA

CAMPRODON

1 - 0  

19

CAMPRODON

TORDERA

1 - 0  

20

CALDES MALAVELLA

CAMPRODON

1 - 0  

21

CAMPRODON

BISBALENC

1 - 2  

22

PALAFRUGELL

CAMPRODON

0 - 1  

23

CAMPRODON

BLANES

2 - 0  

24

ABADESSENC

CAMPRODON

0 - 0  

25

CAMPRODON

CASSÀ

2 - 2  

26

BESALÚ

CAMPRODON

0 - 4  

27

CAMPRODON

BANYOLES

2 - 2  

28

LA JONQUERA

CAMPRODON

2 - 3  

29

QUART

CAMPRODON

2 - 2  

30

CAMPRODON

ANGLÈS

2 - 0  

31

ROSES

CAMPRODON

4 - 0  

32

CAMPRODON

RIPOLL

3 - 0  

33

BESCANÓ

CAMPRODON

1 - 1  

34

CAMPRODON

RIUDELLOTS

1 - 2  

CLASSIFICACIÓ

Equips

Partits

Gols

 

Punts

J

G

E

P

F

C

 

1

LA JONQUERA

68

34

21

5

8

63

42

 

2

PALAFRUGELL

62

34

18

8

8

49

29

 

3

QUART

55

34

16

7

11

46

42

 

4

BESCANÓ

54

34

14

12

8

51

40

 

5

ABADESSENC

54

34

15

9

10

59

42

 

6

BANYOLES

53

34

15

8

11

57

49

 

7

BISBALENC

51

34

13

12

9

45

48

 

8

RIPOLL

49

34

14

7

13

54

45

 

9

CALDES MALAVELLA

48

34

14

6

14

53

64

 

10

BLANES

47

34

13

8

13

50

59

 

11

RIUDELLOTS

47

34

12

11

11

59

40

 

12

CAMPRODON

47

34

13

8

13

45

39

 

13

ANGLÈS

46

34

12

10

12

44

42

 

14

ROSES

45

34

14

3

17

47

47

 

15

L'ESCALA

36

34

10

6

18

40

52

 

16

CASSÀ

34

34

9

7

18

32

50

 

17

BESALÚ

28

34

6

10

18

32

61

 

18

TORDERA

23

34

6

5

23

32

67


FILIAL - VILALLONGA DE TER

QUARTA CATALANA - GRUP 27

PLANTILLA

                           
JUGADORS    

 

 

 
MARC CASABLANCA            MARC CLÉ

 

 

MARIÀ MORER
SERGI JUNCÀ   FERRAN SALA

 

 

ANDRÉS BALLESTEROS
HAMZA   FABIAN BENÍTEZ

 

 

IAXA SOLÀ
EDU COMA
  JORDI ROSSIÑOL

 

 

RODRIGO QUINTERO
ESTEVE PLANA   ESTEVE MARAGALL

 

 

ARNAU BUSQUETS
MARC RIERA   PATLLARI ROSSELL

 

 

JORDI BLANCH
RAUL MESAS   ROGER SALA

 

 


ENTRENADOR    

 

 

 
CARLES SUBIRANA    

 

 

 

RESULTATS

Jornada

   

Resultat

1

VILALLONGA DE TER

SANT GREGORI B

1 - 2  

2

SANTJOANENC

VILALLONGA DE TER

2 - 1  

3

VILALLONGA DE TER

SANT ESTEVE D'EN BAS

0 - 2  

4

SANT PRIVAT D'EN BAS

VILALLONGA DE TER

3 - 2  

5

VILALLONGA DE TER

MAIÀ

3 - 8  

6

SANT ROC OLOT

VILALLONGA DE TER

4 - 1  

7

VILALLONGA DE TER

PENYA ESP. MONTAGUT

3 - 0  

8

SANT MIQUEL CAMPMAJOR

VILALLONGA DE TER

1 - 4  

9

VILALLONGA DE TER

CELLERA

3 - 1  

10

VILALLONGA DE TER

CASTELLFOLLIT

5 - 3  

11

HOSTALETS DE BAS

VILALLONGA DE TER

0 - 3  

12

VILALLONGA DE TER

ARGELAGUER

1 - 1  

13

JOANETES

VILALLONGA DE TER

3 - 1  

14

VILALLONGA DE TER

LA CANYA

3 - 0  

15

OSOR

VILALLONGA DE TER

1 - 2  

16

VILALLONGA DE TER

OLOT, AT

4 - 1  

17

AMER B

VILALLONGA DE TER

1 - 2  

18

SANT GREGORI B  

VILALLONGA DE TER

2 - 1  

19

VILALLONGA DE TER

SANTJOANENC

3 - 1  

20

SANT ESTEVE D'EN BAS

VILALLONGA DE TER

4 - 3  

21

VILALLONGA DE TER

SANT PRIVAT D'EN BAS

3 - 3  

22

MAIÀ

VILALLONGA DE TER

3 - 1  

23

VILALLONGA DE TER

SANT ROC OLOT

3 - 1  

24

PENYA ESP. MONTAGUT

VILALLONGA DE TER

4 - 4  

25

VILALLONGA DE TER

SANT MIQUEL CAMPMAJOR

6 - 0  

26

CELLERA

VILALLONGA DE TER

3 - 4  

27

CASTELLFOLLIT

VILALLONGA DE TER

6 - 6  

28

VILALLONGA DE TER

HOSTALETS DE BAS

2 - 4  

29

ARGELAGUER

VILALLONGA DE TER

1 - 0  

30

VILALLONGA DE TER

JOANETES

3 - 2  

31

LA CANYA

VILALLONGA DE TER

1 - 2  

32

VILALLONGA DE TER

OSOR

0 - 0  

33

OLOT, AT

VILALLONGA DE TER

1 - 3  

34

VILALLONGA DE TER

AMER B  

1 - 2  

CLASSIFICACIÓ

Equips

Partits

Gols

 

Punts

 

J

G

E

P

F

C

 

1

JOANETES

79

 

34

25

4

5

86

38

 

2

AMER B

76

 

34

25

1

8

89

45

 

3

HOSTALETS DE BAS

75

 

34

24

3

7

73

45

 

4

SANT GREGORI B

66

 

34

21

3

10

82

48

 

5

MAIÀ

61

 

34

18

7

9

76

44

 

6

SANT ROC OLOT

61

 

34

18

7

9

98

71

 

7

SANT ESTEVE D'EN BAS

57

 

34

16

9

9

70

57

 

8

VILALLONGA DE TER

53

 

34

16

5

13

84

71

 

9

SANT PRIVAT D'EN BAS

48

 

34

14

6

14

63

57

 

10

CELLERA

46

 

34

14

4

16

51

47

 

11

CASTELLFOLLIT

44

 

34

12

8

14

90

94

 

12

LA CANYA

38

 

34

10

8

16

50

65

 

13

OLOT, AT

37

 

34

10

7

17

60

78

 

14

PENYA ESP. MONTAGUT

33

 

34

10

3

21

47

72

 

15

SANTJOANENC

33

 

34

9

6

19

66

91

 

16

ARGELAGUER

27

 

34

6

9

19

43

70

 

17

OSOR

19

 

34

6

1

27

37

99

 

18

SANT MIQUEL CAMPMAJOR

18

 

34

5

3

26

30

103


JUVENIL

SEGONA DIVISIÓ - GRUP 3

PLANTILLA

                           
JUGADORS    

 

 

 
MARC MAJADA            ERIC LARROSA

 

 

ANDRES FELIPE ROBLES
LLUC SERRA   MARC BOSSOMS

 

 

CARLES CORTÉS
ALBERT CORBODÉS   JORDI MARTÍN

 

 

SERGI FERNÁNDEZ
MARC FERNÁNDEZ   RICARD BARROSO

 

 

PAU GARNATGE
YILUN WU   ADRIÀ LLONGARRIU

 

 

MAURO SANTILLÁN
ALVARO LEDESMA   CRISTIAN LEDESMA

 

 

 
ENTRENADORS    

 

 

 
PEP PUIGDEMONT   MICKY RACIONERO

 

 

 
MASSATGISTA    

 

 

 
ADRIÀ FÉRNANDEZ    

 

 

 

RESULTATS

Jornada

   

Resultat

1

CAMPRODON

LA SALLE FIGUERES

1 - 2

2

LES PRESES

CAMPRODON

2 - 1

3

CAMPRODON

VILAMALLA B  

3 - 2

4

ESCOLA F. GARROTXA B

CAMPRODON

7 - 3

5

CAMPRODON

BESALÚ

2 - 1

6

SANT VICENÇ TORELLÓ B

CAMPRODON

4 - 2

7

CAMPRODON

LA CANYA

0 - 2

8

ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA

CAMPRODON

4 - 2

9

CAMPRODON

ESCOLA F. TER-BRUGENT

4 - 2

10

AMER

CAMPRODON

0 - 4

11

CAMPRODON

SANT GREGORI

2 - 3

12

SANTJOANENC

CAMPRODON

retirat

13

BASE ROSES C      

CAMPRODON

retirat

14

CAMPRODON

JOVENTUT SANT PERE MARTIR  

5 - 0

15

ABADESSENC

CAMPRODON

2 - 7

16

LA SALLE FIGUERES

CAMPRODON

2 - 1

17

CAMPRODON

LES PRESES

2 - 4

18

VILAMALLA B  

CAMPRODON

3 - 3

19

CAMPRODON

ESCOLA F. GARROTXA B

2 - 4

20

BESALÚ

CAMPRODON

5 - 1

21

CAMPRODON

SANT VICENÇ TORELLÓ B

3 - 1

22

LA CANYA

CAMPRODON

1 - 1

23

CAMPRODON

ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA

2 - 4

24

ESCOLA F. TER-BRUGENT

CAMPRODON

4 - 4

25

CAMPRODON

AMER  

3 - 0

26

SANT GREGORI

CAMPRODON

2 - 2

27

CAMPRODON

SANTJOANENC

retirat

28

CAMPRODON

BASE ROSES C      

retirat

29

JOVENTUT SANT PERE MARTIR

CAMPRODON

1 - 2

30

CAMPRODON

ABADESSENC

4 - 1

CLASSIFICACIÓ

Equips

Partits

Gols

 

Punts

 

J

G

E

P

F

C

 

1

 

ESCOLA F. GARROTXA B

71

 

26

23

2

1

109

30

 

2

 

LES PRESES

67

 

26

22

1

3

89

31

 

3

 

ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA

56

 

26

18

2

6

70

46

 

4

 

SANT GREGORI

53

 

26

16

5

5

98

36

 

5

 

LA CANYA

52

 

26

16

4

6

52

22

 

6

 

LA SALLE FIGUERES

38

 

26

12

2

12

51

58

 

7

 

CAMPRODON

34

 

26

10

4

12

66

63

 

8

 

ESCOLA F. TER-BRUGENT

32

 

26

9

5

12

63

81

 

9

 

SANT VICENÇ TORELLÓ B

27

 

26

8

3

15

57

70

 

10

 

VILAMALLA B

26

 

26

7

5

14

46

68

 

11

 

JOVENTUT SANT PERE MARTIR

19

 

26

6

1

19

34

102

 

12

 

ABADESSENC

14

 

26

4

2

20

34

100

 

13

 

AMER

4

 

26

0

4

22

15

84


CADET

SEGONA DIVISIÓ - GRUP 3

PLANTILLA

                           

JUGADORS

   

 

 

 
IVAN GARCÍA   SERGIO LORENTE

 

 

ARNAU GASSÓ
MARC DOMINGUEZ   ORIOL BUSQUETS

 

 

FERRAN MARTÍN
ANIOL REYNÉ   NICOLAS DOMINGÚEZ

 

 

ISAAC TONA
XAVI DOMÍNGUEZ   GERARD MASSÓ

 

 

JORDI CABALLERO
CRISTIAN RESTREPO   FACUNDO SANTILLÁN

 

 

XAVIER CHIVA
JAVIER LORCA  

 

 

 
ENTRENADORS    

 

 

 
CAXO RICO   ALEIX GORDILLO

 

 

 
DELEGAT    

 

 

 
LLUIS LORENTE    

 

 

 

RESULTATS

Jornada

 

 

Resultat

1

Descansa  

CAMPRODON

 

2

CAMPRODON

JOVENTUT SANT PERE MARTIR

1 - 1  

3

JUNCARIA B  

CAMPRODON

1 - 8  

4

CAMPRODON

BANYOLES B  

8 - 1  

5

CELLERA B  

CAMPRODON

1 - 3  

6

CAMPRODON

SANT ROC OLOT

5 - 0  

7

CAMPRODON

ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA

3 - 3  

8

CAMPRODON

BESCANO

2 - 3  

9

SANT GREGORI

CAMPRODON

6 - 2  

10

CAMPRODON

ESCOLA FUTBOL DEL RIPOLLES

7 - 0  

11

PORQUERES

CAMPRODON

3 - 2  

12

ANGLES

CAMPRODON

3 - 2  

13

CAMPRODON

ESCOLA F. TER-BRUGENT B

1 - 4  

14

CAMPRODON

Descansa  

 

15

JOVENTUT SANT PERE MARTIR

CAMPRODON

2 - 3  

16

CAMPRODON

JUNCARIA B  

8 - 1  

17

BANYOLES B  

CAMPRODON

2 - 3  

18

CAMPRODON

CELLERA

2 - 5  

19

SANT ROC OLOT

CAMPRODON

3 - 4  

20

ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA

CAMPRODON

5 - 0  

21

BESCANO

CAMPRODON

2 - 3  

22

CAMPRODON

SANT GREGORI

2 - 4  

23

ESCOLA FUTBOL DEL RIPOLLES   

CAMPRODON

2 - 4  

24

CAMPRODON

PORQUERES

1 - 4  

25

CAMPRODON

ANGLES

7 - 2  

26

ESCOLA F. TER-BRUGENT B  

CAMPRODON

5 - 3  

CLASSIFICACIÓ

Equips

Partits

Gols

 

Punts

 

J

G

E

P

F

C

 

1

 

ESCOLA F. TER-BRUGENT B

60

 

24

18

6

0

101

30

 

2

 

ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA

54

 

24

16

6

2

82

33

 

3

 

SANT GREGORI

54

 

24

17

3

4

91

45

 

4

 

CELLERA

48

 

24

15

3

6

78

37

 

5

 

PORQUERES

44

 

24

12

8

4

83

36

 

6

 

BESCANO

41

 

24

12

5

7

66

45

 

7

 

CAMPRODON

38

 

24

12

2

10

84

63

 

8

 

ANGLES

31

 

24

9

4

11

57

63

 

9

 

JOVENTUT SANT PERE MARTIR

23

 

24

6

5

13

37

54

 

10

 

BANYOLES B

23

 

24

6

5

13

45

57

 

11

 

ESCOLA FUTBOL DEL RIPOLLES

18

 

24

5

3

16

33

77

 

12

 

JUNCARIA B

7

 

24

2

1

21

30

124

 

13

 

SANT ROC OLOT A

1

 

24

0

1

23

23

146


INFANTIL

SEGONA DIVISIÓ - GRUP 17

PLANTILLA

            
            
JUGADORS    

 

 

 
GUILLEM GUILLAUMES   ALEX ESTEBE   ANIOL PONCE
QUIM ASPAR   EDUARD SOLER

 

 

ESTEBAN SANTILLAN
ALVARO UREÑA   ION ALSINA

 

 

MARTA RIVERA
NATALIA MARTÍNEZ   MARC COMA

 

 

RUBEN DOS SANTOS
MANEL BUSQUETS   MARC BALLANO

 

 

JOAN MANUEL RACIONERO
PAU MONELLS   NIL GASSÓ

 

 

JOAN CASADESUS
ENTRENADORS    

 

 

 
PACO MOLINA   ANTONIO MOLINA    

RESULTATS

Jornada

 

 

Resultat

1

BASE ROSES

CAMPRODON

13 - 0  

2

CAMPRODON

LLANÇA

4 - 2  

3

ESCOLA F. TER-BRUGENT

CAMPRODON

2 - 0  

4

CAMPRODON

PARROQUIAL SANTA EUGENIA

0 - 3  

5

MONTESSORI-PALAU

CAMPRODON

3 - 1  

6

CAMPRODON

ESCOLA F. BAIX TER

0 - 7  

7

BISBALENC

CAMPRODON

2 - 0  

8

CAMPRODON

PERALADA

0 - 3  

9

ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA

CAMPRODON

1 - 0  

10

CAMPRODON

OLOT B  

0 - 4  

11

ESCOLA F. GARROTXA B

CAMPRODON

5 - 0  

12

CAMPRODON

PORQUERES

5 - 3  

13

Pª UNIONISTA FIGUERES

CAMPRODON

3 - 4  

14

CAMPRODON

QUART B  

4 - 0  

15

PALAFRUGELL A  

CAMPRODON

3 - 1  

16

CAMPRODON

BASE ROSES A  

2 - 2  

17

LLANÇA

CAMPRODON

3 - 2  

18

CAMPRODON

ESCOLA F. TER-BRUGENT

2 - 5  

19

PARROQUIAL SANTA EUGENIA

CAMPRODON

4 - 1  

20

CAMPRODON

MONTESSORI-PALAU

2 - 0  

21

ESCOLA F. BAIX TER

CAMPRODON

6 - 0  

22

CAMPRODON

BISBALENC

0 - 7  

23

PERALADA B  

CAMPRODON

0 - 1  

24

CAMPRODON

ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA   

0 - 1  

25

OLOT B

CAMPRODON

4 - 1  

26

CAMPRODON

ESCOLA F. GARROTXA B

0 - 3  

27

PORQUERES

CAMPRODON

2 - 6  

28

CAMPRODON

Pª UNIONISTA FIGUERES

3 - 3  

29

QUART B  

CAMPRODON

4 - 1  

30

CAMPRODON

PALAFRUGELL A  

2 - 1  

CLASSIFICACIÓ

Equips

Partits

Gols

 

Punts

 

J

G

E

P

F

C

 

1

 

BISBALENC

82

 

30

27

1

2

177

23

 

2

 

ESCOLA F. BAIX TER

72

 

30

22

6

2

119

27

 

3

 

BASE ROSES

69

 

30

22

3

5

127

39

 

4

 

OLOT B

64

 

30

20

4

6

102

49

 

5

 

ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA

54

 

30

17

3

10

62

47

 

6

 

ESCOLA F. TER-BRUGENT

49

 

30

15

4

11

93

62

 

7

 

MONTESSORI-PALAU

45

 

30

13

6

11

78

70

 

8

 

PERALADA B

40

 

30

12

4

14

63

90

 

9

 

ESCOLA F. GARROTXA B

39

 

30

11

6

13

83

85

 

10

 

PALAFRUGELL

38

 

30

11

5

14

59

65

 

11

 

QUART B

29

 

30

8

5

17

61

116

 

12

 

PARROQUIAL SANTA EUGENIA

28

 

30

8

4

18

59

92

 

13

 

CAMPRODON

26

 

30

8

2

20

42

99

 

14

 

Pª UNIONISTA FIGUERES

19

 

30

4

7

19

55

117

 

15

 

PORQUERES

16

 

30

3

7

20

49

147

 

16

 

LLANÇA

15

 

30

4

3

23

69

170


ALEVÍ A

SEGONA DIVISIÓ - GRUP 14

PLANTILLA


                         
JUGADORS    

 

 

 
JAUME GARRIGOLAS   EDUARD MOLAS

 

 

BALDIRI ARIZABALAGA
JORDI GALCERAN   BIEL FARRÉ

 

 

JOSEP COLOM
POL ALONSO   EDUARD MARTINEZ

 

 

LLUIS ASPAR
POL BUXASAS  

 

 


ENTRENADORS    

 

 

 
JUANITO HOYO   QUIM SUBIRANA

 

 


DELEGAT    

 

 

 
DAVID  FARRÉ  

 

 

 
MASSATGISTA    

 

 

 
MARC DUNYAC    

 

 


VIDEO

RESULTATS

Jornada

 

 

Resultat

1

OLOT B  

CAMPRODON

2 - 3

2

CAMPRODON

SANT GREGORI

8 - 1

3

PARROQUIAL SANTA EUGENIA

CAMPRODON

4 - 12

4

CAMPRODON

BASE L´EMPORDANET B  

10 - 2

5

VILAMALLA B  

CAMPRODON

0 - 4

6

CAMPRODON

PORQUERES

9 - 1

7

FIGUERES C  

CAMPRODON

1 - 5

8

CAMPRODON

ESCOLA DE FUTBOL TRAMUNTANA

retirat

9

ESCOLA FUTBOL DEL RIPOLLES

CAMPRODON

5 - 11

10

CAMPRODON

ESCOLA F. GARROTXA B  

6 - 2

11

JUNCARIA

CAMPRODON

0 - 16

12

CAMPRODON

LES PRESES

6 - 1

13

BANYOLES B  

CAMPRODON

3 - 12

14

ESCOLA F. TER-BRUGENT

CAMPRODON

5 - 2

15

CAMPRODON

ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA

10 - 3

16

CAMPRODON

OLOT B  

4 - 2

17

SANT GREGORI

CAMPRODON

0 - 16

18

CAMPRODON

PARROQUIAL SANTA EUGENIA

11 - 3

19

BASE L´EMPORDANET B  

CAMPRODON

4 - 2

20

CAMPRODON

VILAMALLA B  

10 - 0

21

PORQUERES

CAMPRODON

2 - 5

22

CAMPRODON

FIGUERES C  

8 - 2

23

ESCOLA DE FUTBOL TRAMUNTANA

CAMPRODON

retirat

24

CAMPRODON

ESCOLA FUTBOL DEL RIPOLLES

6 - 6

25

ESCOLA F. GARROTXA B  

CAMPRODON

0 - 11

26

CAMPRODON

JUNCARIA

7 - 1

27

LES PRESES

CAMPRODON

2 - 10

28

CAMPRODON

BANYOLES B  

9 - 0

29

CAMPRODON

ESCOLA F. TER-BRUGENT

11 - 3

30

ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA

CAMPRODON

2 - 7

CLASSIFICACIÓ

Equips

Partits

Gols

 

Punts

 

J

G

E

P

F

C

 

1

 

CAMPRODON

76

 

28

25

1

2

231

57

 

2

 

OLOT B

70

 

28

23

1

4

164

50

 

3

 

VILAMALLA B

59

 

28

19

2

7

107

73

 

4

 

PORQUERES

57

 

28

18

3

7

128

88

 

5

 

ESCOLA F. TER-BRUGENT

52

 

28

17

1

10

140

110

 

6

 

ESCOLA FUTBOL DEL RIPOLLES

47

 

28

14

5

9

147

121

 

7

 

ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA

44

 

28

14

2

12

105

100

 

8

 

BASE L´EMPORDANET B

43

 

28

13

4

11

121

108

 

9

 

FIGUERES C

39

 

28

12

3

13

113

116

 

10

 

LES PRESES

31

 

28

9

4

15

62

94

 

11

 

PARROQUIAL SANTA EUGENIA

25

 

28

8

1

19

112

166

 

12

 

BANYOLES B

23

 

28

6

5

17

76

156

 

13

 

ESCOLA F. GARROTXA B

21

 

28

6

3

19

87

135

 

14

 

SANT GREGORI

15

 

28

5

0

23

77

176

 

15

 

JUNCARIA

6

 

28

2

3

23

66

186


ALEVÍ B

SEGONA DIVISIÓ - GRUP 15

PLANTILLA

                  
JUGADORS    

 

 

 
BLAI BLANCHET             ORIOL BUSQUETS

 

 

ANIOL CARRERA
JORDI PLANELLA   MARTÍ LÓPEZ

 

 

NEIDER VALENCIA
ALEX ADRIAN   EDUARD PONCE

 

 

JOAN SOLER
MAX MILAN  

 

 


ENTRENADORS    

 

 

 
ALBERT CALM   JOAN SALA

 

 

 
DELEGAT    

 

 

 
DAVID LÓPEZ    

 

 

 

RESULTATS

Jornada

   

Resultat

1

CAMPRODON B

FUNDACIO ESPORTIVA PALAMOS C  

5 - 1  

2

VILAMALLA

CAMPRODON B

5 - 1  

3

CAMPRODON B

BISBALENC B  

6 - 1  

4

ESCOLA F. GIRONES-SABAT D  

CAMPRODON B

6 - 9  

5

CAMPRODON B

BASE ROSES B  

7 - 8  

6

ESCOLA FUTBOL DEL RIPOLLES B  

CAMPRODON B

3 - 2  

7

CAMPRODON B

PERALADA B  

2 - 3  

8

ESCOLA F. BAIX TER B  

CAMPRODON B

4 - 2  

9

CAMPRODON B

PALS ATLÈTIC A  

5 - 2  

10

LA SALLE FIGUERES

CAMPRODON B

3 - 3  

11

L'ESCALA

CAMPRODON B

1 - 1  

12

CAMPRODON B

Pª UNIONISTA FIGUERES

6 - 3  

13

FIGUERES B  

CAMPRODON B

0 - 2  

14

CAMPRODON B

FUNDACIO P. CATALANA GIRONA D

3 - 0  

15

OLOT C  

CAMPRODON B

6 - 2  

16

FUNDACIO ESPORTIVA PALAMOS C  

CAMPRODON B

3 - 3  

17

CAMPRODON B

VILAMALLA

3 - 2  

18

BISBALENC B  

CAMPRODON B

2 - 5  

19

CAMPRODON B

ESCOLA F. GIRONES-SABAT D

9 - 2  

20

BASE ROSES B  

CAMPRODON B

6 - 7  

21

CAMPRODON B

ESCOLA FUTBOL DEL RIPOLLES B  

1 - 9  

22

PERALADA B  

CAMPRODON B

3 - 6  

23

CAMPRODON B

ESCOLA F. BAIX TER B  

6 - 4  

24

PALS ATLÈTIC

CAMPRODON B

2 - 11  

25

CAMPRODON B

LA SALLE FIGUERES

3 - 6  

26

CAMPRODON B

L'ESCALA A

1 - 1  

27

Pª UNIONISTA FIGUERES

CAMPRODON B

2 - 9  

28

CAMPRODON B

FIGUERES B  

1 - 4  

29

FUNDACIO P. CATALANA GIRONA D

CAMPRODON B

9 - 0  

30

CAMPRODON B

OLOT C  

1 - 7  

CLASSIFICACIÓ

Equips

Partits

Gols

 

Punts

 

J

G

E

P

F

C

 

1

 

ESCOLA FUTBOL DEL RIPOLLES B

80

 

30

26

2

2

227

56

 

2

 

FUNDACIO P. CATALANA GIRONA D

79

 

30

26

1

3

248

58

 

3

 

OLOT C

66

 

30

21

3

6

212

65

 

4

 

LA SALLE FIGUERES A

58

 

30

18

4

8

130

77

 

5

 

FIGUERES B

54

 

30

17

3

10

143

93

 

6

 

BASE ROSES B

52

 

30

16

4

10

142

151

 

7

 

ESCOLA F. BAIX TER B

51

 

30

16

3

11

159

113

 

8

 

CAMPRODON B

49

 

30

15

4

11

122

108

 

9

 

VILAMALLA

44

 

30

12

8

10

123

90

 

10

 

PERALADA B

43

 

30

14

1

15

133

164

 

11

 

PALS ATLÈTIC

30

 

30

9

3

18

104

155

 

12

 

ESCOLA F. GIRONES-SABAT D

30

 

30

9

3

18

142

202

 

13

 

L'ESCALA

26

 

30

7

5

18

77

151

 

14

 

BISBALENC B

17

 

30

5

2

23

80

204

 

15

 

Pª UNIONISTA FIGUERES

12

 

30

4

0

26

69

263

 

16

 

FUNDACIO ESPORTIVA PALAMOS C

5

 

30

1

2

27

59

220


ALEVÍ C

TERCERA DIVISIÓ - GRUP 32

LA PLANTILLA

 

 

     
XAVIER PUIGVERT

 

 

ALEX AVILA            JAN SERRA
JORDI CASADESÚS

 

 

GUILLEM JIMENEZ   JOSE ANTU LUPAYANTE
JAVIER MARTÍN

 

 

RUBÉN QUEROL   SEBASTIAN ROJAS
SERGI CENDÁN

 

 

     
ENTRENADORS

 

 

     
ESTEVE PLANA

 

 

IAXA SOLÀ    

RESULTATS

Jornada

   

Resultat

1

CAMPRODON C

SANTJOANENC

9 - 2  

2

ESCOLA PIA OLOT

CAMPRODON C

8 - 1  

3

CAMPRODON C

JOVENTUT SANT PERE MARTIR

13 - 2  

4

SANTA PAU

CAMPRODON C

3 - 3  

5

CELLERA

CAMPRODON C

9 - 1  

6

CAMPRODON C

ABADESSENC

3 - 4  

7

TORELLO B  

CAMPRODON C

4 - 3  

8

CAMPRODON C

LES PRESES B  

2 - 5  

9

OLOT, AT

CAMPRODON C

7 - 1  

10

CAMPRODON C

ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA B  

8 - 0  

11

CAMPRODON C

ESCOLA F. TER-BRUGENT B  

7 - 3  

12

CAMPRODON C

ARGELAGUER

retirat

13

LA CANYA

CAMPRODON C

2 - 3  

14

CAMPRODON C

AMER

13 - 1  

15

SANT ROC OLOT

CAMPRODON C

4 - 1  

16

SANTJOANENC

CAMPRODON C

0 - 6  

17

CAMPRODON C

ESCOLA PIA OLOT

1 - 7  

18

JOVENTUT SANT PERE MARTIR

CAMPRODON C

1 - 3  

19

CAMPRODON C

SANTA PAU

2 - 4  

20

CAMPRODON C

CELLERA

2 - 5  

21

ABADESSENC

CAMPRODON C

5 - 3  

22

CAMPRODON C

TORELLO B  

2 - 4  

23

LES PRESES B  

CAMPRODON C

5 - 0  

24

CAMPRODON C

OLOT, AT

5 - 5  

25

ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA B  

CAMPRODON C

2 - 4  

26

ESCOLA F. TER-BRUGENT  B  

CAMPRODON C

3 - 4  

27

ARGELAGUER

CAMPRODON C

retirat

28

CAMPRODON C

LA CANYA

2 - 5  

29

AMER

CAMPRODON C

2 - 2  

30

CAMPRODON C

SANT ROC OLOT

3 - 6  

CLASSIFICACIÓ

Equips

Partits

Gols

 

Punts

 

J

G

E

P

F

C

 

1

 

CELLERA

72

 

28

24

0

4

195

60

 

2

 

LES PRESES B

66

 

28

22

0

6

141

75

 

3

 

OLOT, AT

64

 

28

21

1

6

151

67

 

4

 

ABADESSENC

64

 

28

21

1

6

146

70

 

5

 

ESCOLA PIA OLOT

61

 

28

20

1

7

180

70

 

6

 

SANTA PAU

53

 

28

17

2

9

136

91

 

7

 

LA CANYA

46

 

28

14

4

10

85

72

 

8

 

TORELLO B

45

 

28

14

3

11

90

86

 

9

 

SANT ROC OLOT

37

 

28

12

1

15

147

142

 

10

CAMPRODON C

33

 

28

10

3

15

107

108

 

11

 

SANTJOANENC

23

 

28

6

5

17

63

128

 

12

 

ESCOLA F. TER-BRUGENT B

20

 

28

6

2

20

85

149

 

13

 

ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA B

13

 

28

3

4

21

79

170

 

14

 

AMER

12

 

28

3

3

22

59

221

 

15

 

JOVENTUT SANT PERE MARTIR

5

 

28

1

2

25

43

198