TEMPORADA 2010/2011

PRIMER EQUIP

PRIMERA REGIONAL - GRUP 1

LA PLANTILLA

PORTERS  

DAVANTERS

JOAN SALA  

JOAN PLANA

EDU ABEL

OSCAR MOLINA

DEFENSES

MARTÍ GÓMEZ

JOSEP CARRERA

ÈRIC GALCERAN

ALBERT GUILLAMET

JORDI ROSSIÑOL

LLUIS ARIMANY

DANI SERRAT

JORDI VILA

JORGE RODRÍGUEZ

CARLES GARRIGA

KARAM BEN MHANI

JOAN BOBI

ENTRENADORS 

GERARD CODINA

MANEL PUIGVERT

MIGCAMPISTES

CARLES SUBIRANA 

ANTONI PRIETO   

DELEGAT

DAVID MARTÍ 

MIQUEL CLARET

JOAN LUQUE 

MASSATGISTA

SERGI VILA 

LLUIS LORENTE 

   

 

RESULTATS

 

PARTIT           

      
                      
         GOLEJADORS
 

L’escala

0

Camprodon

0

 

 

Camprodon

3

Bisbalenc

2

Plana Karam Òscar

 

Sant Gregori  

6

Camprodon

2

Plana Karam

 

Camprodon

3

Jonquera

0

Codina Òscar Plana

 

Quart

4

Camprodon

2

Plana Plana

 

Besalú

3

Camprodon

4

Karam Èric Karam Plana

 

Abadessenc

2

Camprodon

1

Plana

 

Bosc de Tosca

1

Camprodon

0

 

 

Vilamalla

2

Camprodon

1

Plana

 

Camprodon

1

Tossa

1

Plana

 

Amer

1

Camprodon

2

Plana Luque

 

Camprodon

1

Sant Hilari

2

Plana

 

Caldes

2

Camprodon

2

Karam Karam

 

Camprodon

2

Bescanó

2

Plana Martí

 

Lloret

1

Camprodon

0

 

 

Ripoll

2

Camprodon

2

Plana David

 

Camprodon

4

Tordera

0

Plana Èric Plana Roni

 

Camprodon

1

L’escala

1

Karam

 

Bisbalenc

0

Camprodon

3

Plana Luque Karam

 

Camprodon

2

Sant Gregori

0

Òscar Plana

 

Jonquera

0

Camprodon

2

Quetxa Luque

 

Camprodon

3

Quart

0

Karam Martí Plana

 

Camprodon

4

Besalú

2

Èric Karam Plana Plana

 

Camprodon

3

Abadessenc

2

Karam Plana Plana

 

Camprodon

3

Bosc de Tosca

1

Arimany Martí Martí

 

Camprodon

0

Vilamalla

0

 

 

Tossa

1

Camprodon

4

Karam Luque Arimany David

 

Camprodon

3

Amer

1

Quetxa Plana Plana

 

Sant Hilari

0

Camprodon

4

Arimany Èric Jorge Jorge

 

Camprodon

1

Caldes

3

Èric

 

Bescanó

3

Camprodon

1

Plana

 

Camprodon

1

Lloret

2

Plana

 

Camprodon

0

Ripoll

0

 

 

Tordera

1

Camprodon

2

Luque Plana

 

 

CLASSIFICACIÓ FINAL

Pos

Equip

Punts

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

DG

1

Lloret

91

34

30

1

3

83

27

56

2

Ripoll

69

34

20

9

5

71

34

37

3

Camprodon

58

34

17

7

10

67

48

19

4

Caldes Malavella

53

34

15

8

11

58

50

8

5

Bescanó

52

34

15

7

12

55

44

11

6

Besalú

47

34

13

8

13

43

46

-3

7

Jonquera

47

34

13

8

13

41

45

-4

8

L'Escala

46

34

12

10

12

50

53

-3

9

Tordera

45

34

12

9

13

53

56

-3

10

Abadessenc

44

34

11

11

12

46

44

2

11

Bisbalenc

44

34

13

5

16

55

53

2

12

Quart

43

34

12

7

15

54

57

-3

13

Bosc de Tosca

42

34

12

6

16

41

55

-14

14

Vilamalla

41

34

10

11

13

36

44

-8

15

Amer

37

34

10

7

17

44

66

-22

16

Sant Gregori

35

34

9

8

17

46

60

-14

17

Sant Hilari

28

34

7

7

20

45

75

-30

18

Tossa

28

34

7

7

20

44

75

-31

 

 

GALERIA D'IMATGES


JUVENIL

SEGONA DIVISIÓ - GRUP 3

PLANTILLA

JUGADORS      
      ENTRENADOR
ALVARO LEDESMA
MARC CASABLANCA PACO MOLINA
JORDI CLARET BERNAT JIMENEZ ANTONIO MOLINA
SERGI ARRIBAS ADRIÀ ROVELLÓ DELEGAT
SERGI FERNÁNDEZ MAURO SANTILLÁN
MIQUEL CLARET
CRISTIAN LEDESMA FERNANDO SANTILLÁN MASSATGISTA
RODRIGO QUINTERO FERRAN SALA ADRIÀ RODRIGUEZ
SEBAS RESTREPO ADRIÀ LLONGARRIU
SERGI JUNCÀ MARC CLE
MARC MAJADA HUASCAR TOCOCARI
JORDI MARTÍN       ANDRÉS BALLESTEROS        

CADET

SEGONA DIVISIÓ - GRUP 3

PLANTILLA

JUGADORS             ENTRENADORS
GERARD MASSÓ

FACUNDO SANTILLAN JOAN MAJADA
XAVIER XIVA

BIEL BULBENA
JORDI PLANELLA
PAUL TOCOCARI
ISAAC TONA
JORDI CABALLERO
ALBERT CORDOBÉS
CARLES CORTÉS LLUC SERRA
MARC BOSSOMS
YILUN WU
RICARD BARROSO CRISTIAN RESTREPO
TONI VEGA       ERIC LA ROSA        

INFANTIL

TERCERA DIVISIÓ - GRUP 2

PLANTILLA

JUGADORS       ENTRENADORS
ANIOL REYNÉ
  ORIOL BUSQUETS       ESTEVE MARGALL
SERGIO LORENTE FERRAN MARTIN
CARLES SUBIRANA
NICOLAS ARIEL
IVÁN GARCÍA
XAVI LARIOS
POL LARIOS
MARC LARIOS EDUARD SOLER
QUIM ASPAR ESTEBAN SANTILLÁN
GUILLEM GUILLAUMES
ANIOL PONCE
DAVID ORRIOLS ALVARO UREÑA
ALEX ESTEBE
ARNAU GASSÓ
JOAN BALLESTEROS                

ALEVÍ A

SEGONA DIVISIÓ - GRUP 14

PLANTILLA

JUGADORS


      ENTRENADORS
JUANMA RACIONERO       MANEL BUSQUETS
JOSEP PUIGDEMONT
RUBEN DOS SANTOS  
LLUIS ASPAR MICKI RACIONERO
NATALIA MARTINEZ
MARTA RIBERA
MARC BALLADO
JAN SERRA
JOSÉ LUPAYANTE
PAU MONELLS
ALEX AVILA NIL GASSÓ
SANTIAGO MANCO

ALEVÍ B

TERCERA DIVISIÓ - GRUP 32

LA PLANTILLA

JUGADORS      
      ENTRENADORS
POL ALONSO



POL BUIXASAS


JOAN HOYO
JAUME GARRIGOLES



JOSEP COLOM



QUIM SUBIRANA
EDUARD MARTINEZ



EDUARD MOLAS


MASSATGISTA
JORDI GALCERAN


BIEL FARRÉ


MARC DUNYAC
BALDIRI ARRIZABALAGA



MARTÍ JORDÀ



XAVIER PUIGVERT



JOEL COSTA




XAVIER MARTIN






GALERIA D'IMATGES


ALEVÍ C

PLANTILLA

JUGADORS

 
      ENTRENADORS
XAVIER PUIGVERT       XAVEIR MARTÍN
      SERGI JUNCÀ
JOSE ANTONIO LUPAYANTE  
  JAN SERRA       FERRAN SALA
MARC COLOMER
      GUILLEM JIMENEZ      
ALEX AVILA
      JORDÀ MARTÍ        

PREBENJAMÍ 2001

PLANTILLA

JUGADORS      
      ENTRENADORS
EDUARD PONCE
ORIOL BUSQUETS
JOAN SALA
NEIDER VALENCIA
JORDI PLANELLA JORDI VILA
JOAN SOLER
ANIOL CARRERA
ALEX ADRIAN
MARTÍ LÓPEZ
ANDRÉS MAURICIO KARL SIMMER
ARNAU TORNÉ

BENJAMÍ 2002

PLANTILLA

JUGADROS      
      ENTRENADORS
RUBEN QUEROL


JAUME SOLER


JOSEP CARRERA
EDUARD PLANELLA


MARC PAIRÓ


DAVID MARTÍ
SERGI TOSCA


GABRIEL GRANADOS


JOAN FAIG
ALBERT BARBA


SERGI CENDÁN


JORDI ROSSIÑOL
SEBASTIAN ROJAS


ORIOL OLIVER



JOAN VERDAGUER







 

VIDEO


PREBENJAMÍ 2003

PLANTILLA

JUGADORS      
      ENTRENADORS
PAU MILLASTRE


JOAN COROMINAS


JOAN BOBI
STEVEN MARULANDA


GERONIM CUNI


MARC CASABLANCA
ARNAU MONTURIOL


MIQUEL DUEÑAS


JOEL GONZALEZ


JUAN MATEO



JUDITH DOS SANTOS







VIDEO


PREBENJAMÍ 2004

PLANTILLA

JUGADORS      
      ENTRENADORS
HENRY BENTSEN       GERARD CERVANTES       DANI SERRAT
MARC TOSCA       ORIOL ORTA       ALBERT CORDOBÉS
ROGER BARBA       JAN CASAS        
GABRIEL SILVA       JORDI MARCÉ        
JOEL ROCA       PEP CORBELLA        
GERARD MORET       JORDI ASPAR        
MARC CORCOY                                              

FEMENÍ

PLANTILLA

JUGADRES      
      ENTRENADORS
MERITXELL OLIVER


MARINA LORENTE


JOSEP PUIGDEMONT
EVA BLANCH


GUIOMAR ROVELLÓ


MICKI RACIONERO
MERITXELL COLOM


ABRIL BOSSOMS


ANNA TARRADELLAS


LAIA QUEROL


JUDITH RACIONERO



MIREIA FERRÉS



ELISABETH GARDELL


NINA BUSQUÉ



CARLA RIVERA