TEMPORADA 2009/2010

PRIMER EQUIP

PORTERS

DAVANTERS

JOAN SALA

JOAN PLANA

EDU ABEL

OSCAR MOLINA

DEFENSES

MARTÍ GÓMEZ

JOSEP CARRERA

ÈRIC GALCERAN

ALBERT GUILLAMET

MAIKI GAINZA

LLUIS ARIMANY

DANI SERRAT

ALBERT VILA

ENTRENADOR

JORDI VILA

MANEL PUIGVERT

CARLES GARRIGA

DELEGAT

VALENT

MIQUEL CLARET

MIQUEL HEREU

MASSATGISTA

TONI PRIETO

LLUIS LORENTE

MIGCAMPISTES

 

JAUME FALGUERA

 

ALBERT CALM

 

JOAN LUQUE

 

SERGI VILA

 

RESULTATS

ABADESSENC

 

2 - 1

    CAMPRODON

CAMPRODON

 

1 - 0

    BESCANÓ

RIPOLL

 

1 - 0

    CAMPRODON

CAMPRODON

 

1 - 0

    L’ESCALA

LLORET

 

2 - 0

    CAMPRODON

CAMPRODON

 

4 - 1

    CALDES DE MALAVELLA

BEGUR

 

0 - 3

    CAMPRODON

CAMPRODON

 

1 - 2

    FIGUERES

VILAMALLA

 

2 - 3

    CAMPRODON

CAMPRODON

 

2 - 0

    TORDERA

CAMPRODON

 

2 - 1

    SALT

CAMPRODON

 

3 - 0

    AMER

ROSES

 

1 - 1

    CAMPRODON

CAMPRODON

 

3 - 2

    TOSSA SPORT

B. DE TOSCA

 

1 - 1

    CAMPRODON

CAMPRODON

 

1 - 1

    AT BISBALENC

CAMPRODON

 

3 - 0

    ABADESSENC

BESCANÓ

 

1 - 2

    CAMPRODON

CAMPRODON

 

3 - 1

    RIPOLL

L’ESCALA

 

5 - 0

    CAMPRODON

CAMPRODON

 

1 - 2

    LLORET

CALDES DE MALAVELLA

 

1 - 1

    CAMPRODON

CAMPRODON

 

1 - 0

    BEGUR

FIGUERES

 

2 - 1

    CAMPRODON

CAMPRODON

1 - 2

    VILAMALLA

TORDERA

 

0 - 1

    CAMPRODON

SALT

 

1 - 4

    CAMPRODON

AMER

 

1 - 2

    CAMPRODON

CAMPRODON

 

3 - 1

    ROSES

TOSSA SPORT

 

0 - 2

    CAMPRODON

CAMPRODON

 

0 - 2

    B. DE TOSCA

AT BISBALENC

 

0 - 4

    CAMPRODON  


CLASSIFICACIÓ

Pos

Equip

J

CASA

FORA

GF

GC

Punts

G

E

P

G

E

P

1

FIGUERES

32

13

3

0

9

1

6

63

25

70

2

CAMPRODON

32

11

1

4

8

3

5

56

35

61

3

LLORET

32

13

1

2

5

5

6

57

32

60

4

L'ESCALA

32

9

3

4

7

4

5

59

39

55

5

RIPOLL

32

9

1

6

5

4

7

50

44

47

6

TOSSA-SPORT

32

6

6

4

4

10

2

50

47

46

7

VILAMALLA

32

5

8

3

6

3

7

46

43

44

8

BOSC DE TOSCA

32

4

6

6

8

2

6

46

56

44

9

AMER

32

6

2

8

6

5

5

49

47

43

10

ABADESSENC

32

7

4

5

4

5

7

50

48

42

11

BISBALENC

32

4

6

6

6

4

6

44

54

40

12

BESCANÓ

32

4

7

5

6

2

8

41

46

39

13

TORDERA

32

8

4

4

2

4

10

51

50

38

14

CALDES MALAVELLA

32

6

5

5

3

5

8

37

57

37

15

BEGUR

32

4

6

6

4

3

9

32

57

33

16

ROSES

32

3

4

9

2

5

9

27

52

24

17

SALT

32

4

3

9

1

5

10

35

61

23

PROMOCIÓ A PREFERENT


   CAMPRODON

   

0 - 3

    AVIÀ

AVIÀ

   

2 - 1

    CAMPRODON


JUVENIL

JUGADORS      
      ENTRENADOR
NIL LAPEDRA



MARC CASABLANCA


JOSEP PUIGDEMONT
JORDI CLARET


DAVID MARTÍ



CARLES SUBIRANA
SERGI ARRIBAS


ADRIÀ ROVELLÓ


DELEGAT
SERGI FERNÁNDEZ


JORDI ROSSIÑOL



MIQUEL CLARET
CRISTIAN LEDESMA


FERNANDO SANTILLÁN


MASSATGISTA
RODRIGO QUINTERO


FERRAN SALA


ADRIÀ RODRIGUEZ
JOAN BOBI


SEBASTIAN RESTREPO



SERGI JUNCÀ


MARC CLE



MARC MAJADA


JOAN FAIG



RESULTATS

CAMPRODON

 

2 - 1

    SANT PERE MARTIR

GARROTXA "B"

 

3 - 1

    CAMPRODON

CAMPRODON

 

5 - 1

    PUF FIGUERES "B"

AMER

 

1 - 2

    CAMPRODON

CAMPRODON

 

0 - 0

    CORNELLÀ TERRI

OLOT "B"

 

1 - 1

    CAMPRODON

CAMPRODON

 

6 - 0

    VILAMALLA "B"

BESALÚ

 

1 - 0

    CAMPRODON

SANTJOANENC

 

1 - 4

    CAMPRODON

CAMPRODON

 

11 - 1

    PORQUERES "B"

LES PRESES

 

3 - 1

    CAMPRODON

CAMPRODON

 

10 - 0

    SANTA PAU

BOSC DE TOSCA

 

2 - 0

    CAMPRODON

SANT PERE MÀRTIR

 

3 - 2

    CAMPRODON

CAMPRODON

 

6 - 1

    GARROTXA "B"

PUF FIGUERES "B"

 

1 - 5

    CAMPRODON

CAMPRODON

 

8 - 0

    AMER

CORNELLÀ TERRI

 

1 - 1

    CAMPRODON

CAMPRODON

 

1 - 3

    OLOT "B"

VILAMALLA "B"

 

2 - 8

    CAMPRODON

CAMPRODON

 

3 - 2

    BESALÚ

CAMPRODON

 

6 - 4

    SANTJOANENC

PORQUERES "B"

 

1 - 1

    CAMPRODON

CAMPRODON

 

4 - 0

    LES PRESES

SANTA PAU

 

4 - 7

    CAMPRODON

CAMPRODON

 

3 - 0

    BOSC DE TOSCA

CLASSIFICACIÓ

Pos

Equip

J

CASA

FORA

GF

GC

Punts

G

E

P

G

E

P

1

OLOT  "B"

26

11

2

0

11

1

1

106

16

69

2

GARROTXA  "B"

26

12

1

0

10

1

2

124

30

68

3

BOSC DE TOSCA

26

11

1

1

8

2

3

108

29

60

4

CAMPRODON

26

11

1

1

5

3

5

98

39

52

5

LES PRESES

26

6

4

3

8

1

4

81

55

47

6

BESALÚ

26

4

5

4

8

1

4

61

60

42

7

CORNELLA DE TERRI

26

6

3

4

5

3

5

53

41

39

8

PORQUERES   "B"

26

6

2

5

2

1

10

52

60

27

9

PUF  FIGUERES  "B"

26

7

0

6

1

3

9

57

78

27

10

SANT PERE MÀRTIR

26

6

1

6

1

3

9

53

79

25

11

AMER

26

6

0

7

1

3

9

42

83

24

12

SANTA PAU

26

2

2

9

2

0

11

32

138

14

13

SANTJOANENC

26

4

0

9

0

2

11

46

131

14

14

VILAMALLA   "B"

26

2

3

8

1

1

11

40

114

13


CADET

JUGADORS      
      ENTRENADORS
MARC GALCERAN


JORDI MARTIN


PACO MOLINA
ADRIÀ LLONGARRIU


MAURO SANTILLAN


ANTONIO MOLINA
MARC LIZARTE


ALVARO LEDESMA



MARC FERNANDEZ


ALBERT CORDOBES



CARLES CORTÉS


LLUC SERRA



ERIK LARROSA


YILUN WU



RICARD BARROSO


MARC CORREDERA



MARC BOSSOMS


JAVIER LORCA



CRISTIAN RESTREPO






RESULTATS

   CAMPRODON

  4 - 2

  BESALÚ

   RIPOLLÈS

  3 - 1

  CAMPRODON

   CAMPRODON

  3 - 0

  TER-BRUGENT

   BASE ROSES  ''B''

  3 - 5

  CAMPRODON

   CAMPRODON

  5 - 1

  LA SALLE GIRONA  ''B''

   OLOT  ''B''

  10-0

  CAMPRODON

   BANYOLES

  1 - 1

  CAMPRODON

   CAMPRODON

  1 - 4

  JOANETES

   GARROTXA ''B''

  5 - 5

  CAMPRODON

  SANT PERE MÀRTIR

  3 - 5

  CAMPRODON

  CAMPRODON

  6 - 2

  SANTJOANENC

   PORQUERES  ''B''

  2 - 2

  CAMPRODON

   CAMPRODON

  0 - 6

  LA CANYA

   BOSC DE TOSCA

  5 - 1

  CAMPRODON

   BESALÚ

  1 - 1

  CAMPRODON

   CAMPRODON

  1 - 1

  RIPOLLÈS

   TER BRUGENT

  1 - 2

  CAMPRODON

   CAMPRODON

  4 - 1

  BASE ROSES  ''B''

   LA SALLE GIRONA ''B''

  0 - 7

  CAMPRODON

   CAMPRODON

  0 - 2

  OLOT  ''B''

   CAMPRODON

  3 - 2

  BANYOLES

   JOANETES

  4 - 4

  CAMPRODON

   CAMPRODON

  0 - 5

  GARROTXA  ''B''

   CAMPRODON

  4 - 2

  SANT PERE MÀRTIR

   SANTJOANENC

  4 - 4

  CAMPRODON

   CAMPRODON

  3 - 1

  PORQUERES  ''B''

   LA CANYA

  2 - 2

  CAMPRODON

   CAMPRODON

  6 - 3

  BOSC DE TOSCA

CLASSIFICACIÓ

Pos

Equip

J

CASA

FORA

GF

GC

Punts

G

E

P

G

E

P

1

GARROTXA  "B"

28

13

1

0

12

1

1

174

38

77

2

OLOT   "B"

28

13

1

0

11

0

3

125

21

73

3

LA CANYA

28

10

1

3

10

3

1

78

34

64

4

BOSC DE TOSCA

28

6

2

6

8

3

3

69

48

47

5

CAMPRODON

28

9

1

4

4

7

3

80

76

47

6

 RIPOLLÈS

28

8

1

5

6

2

6

72

57

45

7

BANYOLES

28

5

2

7

7

1

6

52

52

39

8

SANTJOANENC

28

6

4

4

4

2

8

70

79

36

9

BASE ROSES  "B"

28

7

3

4

3

3

8

60

62

36

10

JOANETES,

28

6

4

4

4

1

9

85

83

35

11

TER-BRUGENT

28

5

1

8

4

2

8

56

86

30

12

BESALÚ

28

4

2

8

3

2

9

42

107

25

13

PORQUERES "B"

28

3

4

7

2

1

11

34

79

20

14

SANT PERE MÀRTIR

28

4

1

9

1

2

11

45

113

18

15

LA SALLE GIRONA   "B"

28

1

2

11

1

1

13

37

144

9


INFANTIL

JUGADORS      



ENTRENADORS
GERARD MASSÓ
 
FACUNDO SANTILLÁN       ESTEVE MARGALL
XAVIER XIVA


BIEL BULBENA


CARLES SUBIRANA
PAUL TOCOCARI


ISAAC TONA



ANTONI VEGA


JORDI CABALLERO



ORIOL GALCERAN


ANIOL REYNÉ



ORIOL BUSQUETS


SERGIO LORENTE



FERRAN MARTÍN


JOAN BALLESTEROS



NICOLAS GIMENEZ


IVAN GARCIA



XAVI LARIOS


POL LARIOS



MARC LARIOS






RESULTATS

   CAMPRODON

     

  13 - 2

  JUNCÀRIA  ''B''

   BESALÚ

 

  2 - 1

  CAMPRODON

   CAMPRODON

 

  5 - 3

  LLANÇÀ

   TER-BRUGENT   ''B''

 

  2 - 2

  CAMPRODON

   CAMPRODON

 

  13 - 2

  CELLERA

   ABADESSENC

 

  3 - 1

  CAMPRODON

   CAMPRODON

 

  7 - 2

  RIPOLLÈS  ''B''

   PORQUERES  ''B''

 

  1 - 6

  CAMPRODON

   CAMPRODON

 

  4 - 3

  VILAMALLA ''B''

   CAMPRODON

 

  0 - 0

  VILAMALLA  ''B''

   BOSC DE TOSCA ''B''

 

  4 - 1

  CAMPRODON

   CAMPRODON

 

  8 - 1

  SANT PERE MÀRTIR

   JUNCÀRIA

 

  2 - 4

  CAMPRODON

   CAMPRODON

 

  2 - 3

  BESALÚ

   LLANÇÀ

 

  7 - 2

  CAMPRODON

   CAMPRODON

 

  3 - 3

  TER-BRUGENT  ''B''

   CELLERA

 

  0 - 10

  CAMPRODON

   CAMPRODON

 

  3 - 1

  ABADESSENC

   RIPOLLÈS ''B''

 

  0 - 7

  CAMPRODON

   CAMPRODON

 

  5 - 1

  PORQUERES ''B''

   VILAMALLA  ''B''

 

  2 - 3

  CAMPRODON

   CAMPRODON

 

  3 - 3

  BOSC DE TOSCA ''B''

   SANT PERE MÀRTIR

 

  0 - 9

  CAMPRODON

CLASSIFICACIÓ

Pos

Equip

J

CASA

FORA

GF

GC

Punts

G

E

P

G

E

P

1

ABADESSENC

22

10

1

0

7

2

2

98

26

54

2

BESALÚ

22

9

1

1

7

2

2

60

23

51

3

LLANÇÀ

22

10

0

1

6

1

4

117

44

49

4

TER-BRUGENT "B"

22

7

4

0

7

1

3

103

31

47

5

CAMPRODON

22

8

2

1

6

1

4

112

47

45

6

BOSC DE TOSCA "B"

22

6

2

3

3

3

5

50

51

32

7

SANT PERE MÀRTIR

22

3

3

5

2

4

5

38

76

22

8

JUNCÀRIA "B"

22

4

1

6

2

1

8

41

98

20

9

VILAMALLA "B"

22

2

1

8

3

1

7

46

85

17

10

PORQUERES "B"

22

3

1

7

0

3

8

37

74

13

11

CELLERÀ

22

3

2

6

0

1

10

32

126

12

12

RIPOLLÈS "B"

22

3

2

6

1

0

10

33

86

11

 


ALEVÍ

JUGADORS



      ENTRENADORS
EDUARD SOLER       QUIM ASPAR


OSCAR BLANCO
ESTEVAN SANTILLAN  

LLUIS GONZAGA


JOAN SALA
ANIOL PONCE


GUILLEM GUILLAUMES



DAVID ORRIOLS


JUANMA RACIONERO



MANEL BUSQUETS


ALVARO UREÑA



RUBEN DOS SANTOS


JOAN MARCÉ



LLUIS ASPAR


NATALIA MARTINEZ



ROSER TONEU


JUDIT RACIONERO



ALEX ESTEBE


MARTA RIBERA



ADRIAN PINCAY


MARC BALLANO


RESULTATS

 

   CAMPRODON

 

  8 - 0

  ABADESSENC

   RIPOLLÈS

 

  1 - 2

  CAMPRODON

   LES PRESES

 

  3 - 2

  CAMPRODON

   CAMPRODON

 

  8 - 1

  BESALÚ

   BOSC DE TOSCA ''B''

 

  1 - 4

  CAMPRODON

   TORELLÓ ''B''

 

  2 - 6

  CAMPRODON

   CAMPRODON

 

  2 - 6

  GARROTXA ''B''

   OLOT  ''B''

 

  3 - 0

  CAMPRODON

   CAMPRODON

 

  11 - 2

  ARGELAGUER

   CAMPRODON

 

  6 - 3

  SANT PERE MARTIR

   TER-BRUGENT   ''B''

 

  1 - 6

  CAMPRODON

   CAMPRODON

 

  9 - 2

  SANT ROC

   LA CANYA

 

  0 - 2

  CAMPRODON

   ABADESSENC

 

  0 - 3

  CAMPRODON

   CAMPRODON

 

  5 - 2

  RIPOLLÈS

   CAMPRODON

 

  5 - 2

  LES PRESES

   BESALÚ

 

  0 - 7

  CAMPRODON

   CAMPRODON

 

  5 - 3

  BOSC DE TOSCA  ''B''

   CAMPRODON

 

  8 - 2

  TORELLÓ

   GARROTXA ''B''

 

  3 - 1

  CAMPRODON

   CAMPRODON

 

  1 - 1

  OLOT  ''B''

   ARGELAGUER

 

  0 - 7

  CAMPRODON

   SANT PERE MARTIR ''A''

 

  4 - 3

  CAMPRODON

   CAMPRODON

 

  5 - 1

   TER-BRUGENT  ''B''

   SANT ROC

 

  2 - 6

  CAMPRODON,

   CAMPRODON

 

  5 - 2

  LA CANYA

CLASSIFICACIÓ

Pos

Equip

J

CASA

FORA

GF

GC

Punts

G

E

P

G

E

P

1

GARROTXA  "B"

26

13

0

0

12

1

0

191

17

76

2

OLOT   "B"

26

12

1

0

10

2

1

129

19

69

3

CAMPRODON

26

11

1

1

9

0

4

127

47

61

4

LES PRESES

26

10

2

1

9

0

4

111

50

59

5

RIPOLLÈS

26

9

0

4

5

1

7

108

84

43

6

SANT PERE MÀRTIR 

26

7

2

4

6

0

7

81

71

41

7

TORELLÓ "B"

26

7

0

6

6

1

6

89

95

40

8

LA CANYA

26

8

0

5

5

0

8

56

62

39

9

ABADESSENC

26

7

0

6

3

0

10

57

78

30

10

SANT ROC

26

5

1

7

3

1

9

52

97

26

11

BOSC DE TOSCA "B"

26

4

1

8

4

0

9

39

80

25

12

TER-BRUGENT  "B"

26

4

0

9

2

2

9

54

107

20

13

ARGELAGUER

26

1

0

12

2

0

11

33

154

9

14

BESALÚ

26

0

0

13

0

0

13

21

187

0


JUGADORS      
      ENTRENADORS
POL ALONSO


POL BUXASAS


JOAN HOYO
JAUME GARRIGOLAS


JOSEP COLOM


QUIM SUBIRANA
EDUARD MOLAS


EDUARD MARTINEZ


MASSATGISTA
JORDI GALCERAN


BIEL FERRÉ


MARC DONYAC
BALDIRI ARRIZABALAGA


JAN SERRA



JOSE LUPAYANTE


PAU MONELLS



ALEX AVILA






FUTBOL 7

BENJAMÍ 2000


BENJAMÍ 2001

JUGADORS      
      ENTRADORS
ORIOL BUSQUETS


NEIDER VALENCIA


FRANCESC SERRAT
JORDI PLANELLA    
ALEX GHERMAN


DANI SERRAT
JOEL COSTA


JORDI JORDÀ


JOSEP BUSQUETS
ANIOL CARRERA


JOAN SOLER



EDUARD PONCE


XAVIER PUIGVERT



SANTIAGO MANCO


MARTÍ LOPEZ




PREBENJAMÍ 2002

JUGADROS      
      ENTRENADORS
RUBEN QUEROL


JAUME SOLER


JOSEP CARRERA
EDUARD PLANELLA


MARC PAIRÓ


DAVID MARTÍ
SERGI TOSCA


ARNAU TORNÉ


JOAN FAIG
ALBERT BARBA


SERGI CENDÁN


JORDI ROSSIÑOL
KARL SIIMER


ORIOL OLIVER



JOAN VERDAGUER


SEBASTIAN ROJAS

PREBENJAMÍ 2003

JUGADORS      
      ENTRENADORS
JOAN HOEFSLOOT


GABRIEL GRANADOS


JOAN BOBI
STEVEN MARULANDA


GERONIM CUNI


QUIM BOBI
ARNAU MONTURIOL


MIQUEL DUEÑAS


MARC CASABLANCA
JOAN COROMINAS


JOEL GONZALEZ



MAX SANCHEZ


JUDIT DOS SANTOS




ESCOLETA 2004

JUGADORS      
      ENTRENADORS
HENRY BENTSEN


EUDALD LUENGO


SERGI JUNCÀ
MARC TOSCA


ORIOL ORTA


FERRAN SALA
ROGER BARBA


JAN CASAS



GABRIEL SILVA


JORDI MARCÉ



MATEO SALAZAR


PAU MILLASTRE



ALEJANDO LEDESMA



ESCOLETA 2005

JUGADORS      
      ENTRENADORS
XAVIER AVILA


PEP CORBELLA


ESTEVE PLANA
ERIC MARTINEZ


GERARD MORET


CRISTIAN LEDESMA
JORDI ASPAR


JOEL ROCA


ARNAU BUSQUETS
MARC CORCOY